CUSTOMER-ADVOCACY.COM LTD

Company number SC405985

Registered office address
60 Melville Street, Edinburgh, EH3 7HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
HMS (887) LIMITED 23 Aug 2011 - 25 Aug 2011