CLEANERFISH SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC401260

Registered office address
Quartermile One, 15 Lauriston Place, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 9EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2020
due by 13 September 2020

Last statement dated 30 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03220 - Freshwater aquaculture
Previous company names
Name Period
SALMOBREED SCOTLAND LIMITED 08 Jun 2011 - 01 Oct 2014