SKYECONNECT LTD

Company number SC401007

Registered office address
Campbell Stewart Maclennan And Co, 8 Wentworth Street, Portree, Scotland, IV51 9EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
6 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2020
due by 20 June 2020

Last statement dated 6 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DESTINATION SKYE AND LOCHALSH LTD 06 Jun 2011 - 20 Feb 2017