DAVID WATT LTD

Company number SC398161

Registered office address
6 Prunier Place, Peterhead, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, AB42 1PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2021
due by 5 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID WATTS LTD 21 Apr 2011 - 28 Apr 2011