RAPE AND SEXUAL ABUSE CENTRE PERTH AND KINROSS

Company number SC389959

Registered office address
16 King Street, Perth, United Kingdom, PH2 8JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2020
due by 17 January 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WOMEN'S RAPE AND SEXUAL ABUSE CENTRE PERTH AND KINROSS 06 Dec 2010 - 06 Feb 2012