BRAVE BROADCASTING LTD

Company number SC383489

Registered office address
272 Bath Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 4JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2020
due by 20 September 2020

Last statement dated 6 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60100 - Radio broadcasting
Previous company names
Name Period
SCRIMSHAWS INFORMATION DIRECTORIES LTD 11 Aug 2010 - 18 Jul 2016