ROSS DEVELOPMENTS & RENEWABLES LIMITED

Company number SC382984

Registered office address
295 Fenwick Road, Giffnock, Glasgow, G46 6UH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1625 LIMITED 02 Aug 2010 - 03 May 2011