PIONEER-HUB LTD

Company number SC382849

Registered office address
4 Albert Place, Perth, PH2 8JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEXANDER SCOTT DESIGN LIMITED 30 Jul 2010 - 01 Aug 2019