ACCORD BUSINESS PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED

Company number SC371102

Registered office address
Commercial House, 2 Rubislaw Terrace, Aberdeen, AB10 1XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2021
due by 27 May 2021

Last statement dated 13 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BON ACCORD EMPLOYMENT SERVICES LIMITED 13 Jan 2010 - 30 Mar 2016