BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.


Company number SC366432

Registered office address
C/O Infrastructure Managers Limited 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 1DF
Company status
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2009


Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2018
due by 20 October 2018

Last statement dated 6 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5538) LIMITED 06 Oct 2009 - 16 Dec 2009