NICK LAWRENCE UK LIMITED

Company number SC366092

Registered office address
Gcrr Limited, Third Floor, 65 Bath Street, Glasgow, G2 2BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1157) LIMITED 24 Sep 2009 - 16 Oct 2009