ADVANCED INVESTMENT & RETIREMENT PLANNING LIMITED

Company number SC361109

Registered office address
7 Ardross Street, Inverness, Scotland, IV3 5PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED CAPITAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 Jun 2009 - 20 Oct 2015