BLYTHSWOOD ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number SC359173

Registered office address
2 Blythswood Square, Glasgow, G2 4AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CALEDONIAN MEDICAL LIMITED 10 Jun 2009 - 19 Nov 2010
DALGLEN (NO. 1152) LIMITED 06 May 2009 - 10 Jun 2009