DRUGS, ALCOHOL AND PSYCHOTHERAPIES LIMITED

Company number SC357883

Registered office address
1-2 Parkdale Avenue, Leven, Fife, KY8 5AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2019
due by 21 April 2019

Last statement dated 7 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DRUG AND ALCOHOL PROJECT LIMITED 07 Apr 2009 - 26 Feb 2016