BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AACNI (UK) LIMITED

Company number SC354717

Registered office address
Thorntons Law Llp Whitehall House, 33 Yeaman Shore, Dundee, DD1 4BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2019
due by 21 January 2019

Last statement dated 7 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
AACNI LIMITED 09 Feb 2009 - 27 Feb 2009