AYRSHIRE DEMENTIA CARE LIMITED

Company number SC353197

Registered office address
2 Eglinton Terrace, Ayr, KA7 1JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 22 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH AYRSHIRE DEMENTIA SUPPORT ASSOCIATION 08 Jan 2009 - 09 May 2018