BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRESPASS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number SC345553

Registered office address
VERMONT HOUSE, 149 Vermont Street Kinning Park, Glasgow, G41 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2018
due by 24 July 2018

Last statement dated 10 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1517 LIMITED 10 Jul 2008 - 26 Sep 2008