RUTLAND (NOMINEES) NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number SC344824

Registered office address
107 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 3ES
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
YORK PLACE (NO.502) LIMITED 24 Jun 2008 - 07 Aug 2008