BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ST VINCENT INVESTMENTS (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED

Company number SC344140

Registered office address
Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1567) LIMITED 10 Jun 2008 - 24 Sep 2008