MIH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number SC342402

Registered office address
Thornhouse Business Centre, 30 Ballot Road, Irvine, North Ayrshire, KA12 0HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2020
due by 27 January 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1141) LIMITED 06 May 2008 - 27 Nov 2008