NESSCO GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC340634

Registered office address
Nessco House Discovery Drive, Arnhall Business Park, Westhill, Aberdeenshire, AB32 6FG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1137) LIMITED 01 Apr 2008 - 17 Jun 2008