CYBERHAWK INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Company number SC340484

Registered office address
Kinburn Castle, St Andrews, Fife, KY16 9DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2020
due by 12 July 2020

Last statement dated 28 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLELAW (NO.740) LIMITED 31 Mar 2008 - 03 Nov 2008