BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRESPASS AGENCIES LIMITED

Company number SC338853

Registered office address
149 Vermont Street, Kinning Park, Glasgow, G41 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2019
due by 18 March 2019

Last statement dated 4 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Previous company names
Name Period
TRESPASS AGENCIES (NORTH AMERICA) LIMITED 14 Apr 2008 - 17 Apr 2008
PACIFIC SHELF 1493 LIMITED 04 Mar 2008 - 14 Apr 2008