PEEL LAND AND PROPERTY (JAMES WATT DOCK) LIMITED

Company number SC337879

Registered office address
16 Robertson Street, Glasgow, G2 8DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 February 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3076 LIMITED 14 Feb 2008 - 24 Jun 2008