LIFE SKILLS CENTRAL LIMITED

Company number SC336157

Registered office address
Wri Associates, Third Floor, Turnberry House, 175 West George Street, Glasgow, G2 2LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1134) LIMITED 14 Jan 2008 - 19 Feb 2008