LLOYDS BANK (FOUNTAINBRIDGE 2) LIMITED

Company number SC335594

Registered office address
The Mound, Edinburgh, EH1 1YZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2019
due by 27 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last statement dated 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS TSB (FOUNTAINBRIDGE 2) LIMITED 14 May 2010 - 23 Sep 2013
UBERIOR VENTURES (FOUNTAINBRIDGE 2) LIMITED 24 Apr 2008 - 14 May 2010
DUNWILCO (1518) LIMITED 21 Dec 2007 - 24 Apr 2008