SHELF 12 LIMITED

Company number SC335248

Registered office address
29 Cochrane Street, Glasgow, G1 1HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2021
due by 18 September 2021

Last statement dated 4 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMUL8 CORP LIMITED 20 Dec 2007 - 16 Feb 2010
DALGLEN (NO. 1133) LIMITED 13 Dec 2007 - 20 Dec 2007