COFFEE SUBCO LIMITED

Company number SC334614

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 191 West George Street, Glasgow, G2 2LJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1130) LIMITED 28 Nov 2007 - 14 Feb 2011