BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CASTLE PRESERVATION (NORTH) LTD

Company number SC332690

Registered office address
52 Lintmill Terrace, Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, AB16 7SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLE PRESEVATION (NORTH) LTD 22 Oct 2007 - 25 Oct 2007