THOMSONS PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC332452

Registered office address
C/O Sterling Furniture Group, Limited 76 Moss Road, Tillicoultry, Clackmannanshire, FK13 6NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2020
due by 29 August 2020

Last statement dated 15 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1126) LIMITED 16 Oct 2007 - 13 Nov 2007