RUTLAND (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number SC331497

Registered office address
107 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 3ES
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YORK PLACE (NO.444) LIMITED 26 Sep 2007 - 28 Sep 2007