ABERCROMBIE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC331318

Registered office address
First Floor Quay 2, 139 Fountainbridge, Edinburgh, Scotland, Scotland, EH3 9QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2020
due by 8 October 2020

Last statement dated 24 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ABERCROMBIE HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Sep 2007 - 12 Nov 2007