COLLECTIVWORKS LIMITED

Company number SC331155

Registered office address
The Printworks, 10 Otago Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G12 8JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2020
due by 26 October 2020

Last statement dated 12 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KILTR LIMITED 19 Sep 2007 - 11 Jan 2018