GREENGATES PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number SC330324

Registered office address
Kpmg, 191 West George Street, Glasgow, G2 2LJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2081 LIMITED 04 Sep 2007 - 20 Sep 2007