BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

Z A PIZZA LIMITED

Company number SC329885

Registered office address
1007 Argyle Street, Glasgow, United Kingdom, G3 8LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2019
due by 11 September 2019

Last statement dated 28 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
Z A DOMINO'S PIZZA LIMITED 28 Aug 2007 - 17 Apr 2009