DELAMORE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC329822

Registered office address
1 George Square, Glasgow, G2 1AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46220 - Wholesale of flowers and plants
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5283) LIMITED 24 Aug 2007 - 14 Jan 2008