RAEBURN DRILLING AND GEOTECHNICAL (NORTHERN) LIMITED

Company number SC329030

Registered office address
East Avenue, Priestfield, Industrial Estate, Blantyre, Glasgow, Southlanarkshire, G72 0JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2020
due by 20 September 2020

Last statement dated 9 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43130 - Test drilling and boring
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO.1115) LIMITED 09 Aug 2007 - 08 Sep 2007