COMMUNICARE247 LTD

Company number SC329029

Registered office address
213 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 5QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2020
due by 23 August 2020

Last statement dated 9 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SAFE SHORES LIMITED 05 Sep 2007 - 13 Mar 2017
DALGLEN (NO.1113) LIMITED 09 Aug 2007 - 05 Sep 2007