THE SAFE SHORES GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC329028

Registered office address
213 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 5QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2020
due by 20 September 2020

Last statement dated 9 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO.1112) LIMITED 09 Aug 2007 - 12 Sep 2007