3 ED HOLDINGS 2 LIMITED

Company number SC328040

Registered office address
1 Atlantic Quay, 1 Robertson Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 8JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2021
due by 24 July 2021

Last statement dated 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO SC10 LIMITED 19 Jul 2007 - 02 Oct 2007