PLEIAD DEVICES LIMITED

Company number SC324501

Registered office address
Suite 3, Lomond Court, Castle Business Park, Stirling, Scotland, FK9 4TU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1101) LIMITED 29 May 2007 - 10 Jul 2007