LOGIE GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC324079

Registered office address
Semple Fraser Llp, 80 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 3BU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2021
due by 5 June 2021

Last statement dated 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3074 LIMITED 22 May 2007 - 10 Jan 2008