BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ABERDEENSHIRE CLEANING ENTERPRISES LTD

Company number SC320934

Registered office address
Goldwells Ltd, 37 Broad Street, Peterhead, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, AB42 1JB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANITE CITY BLASTING SERVICES LIMITED 12 Apr 2007 - 21 May 2010