MISS MARGARETS CARERS LIMITED

Company number SC319322

Registered office address
15a Barr Farm Road, Kilsyth, Glasgow, G65 0DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2021
due by 5 April 2021

Last statement dated 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1098) LIMITED 22 Mar 2007 - 26 Jun 2007