KENMORE CAPITAL 2 LIMITED

Company number SC319318

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 110 Queen Street, Glasgow, G1 3BX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2009
due by 31 March 2010

Last accounts made up to 4 July 2008

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 22 March 2017
due by 5 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 22 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1096) LIMITED 22 Mar 2007 - 21 Jun 2007