MCGEOCH TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC319309

Registered office address
30 Fountain Crescent, Inchinnan Business Park, Inchinnan, Renfrewshire, PA4 9RE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1092) LIMITED 22 Mar 2007 - 13 Jun 2007