SANDEMAN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC318926

Registered office address
Whitehall House, 33 Yeaman Shore, Dundee, DD1 4BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2020
due by 2 April 2020

Last statement dated 19 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLELAW (NO.686) LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 18 Apr 2007