HPFM INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC318754

Registered office address
107 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 3ES
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64304 - Activities of open-ended investment companies
Previous company names
Name Period
YORK PLACE (NO. 408) LIMITED 16 Mar 2007 - 08 May 2007