116 WRS LIMITED

Company number SC318203

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Llp, Apex 3 95 Haymarket Terrace, Edinburgh, EH12 5HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER (ASPECT COURT) LIMITED 09 Mar 2007 - 04 May 2011