FREEAGENT CENTRAL LTD

Company number SC316774

Registered office address
One Edinburgh Quay, 133 Fountainbridge, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 9QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2021
due by 2 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
FREE AGENT CENTRAL LIMITED 19 Feb 2007 - 02 Jun 2011